Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo
Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo Tulum is 4.7 km from the national park "Parque Nacional de Tulum", giving access to numerous sites in the area.
This apartment lies about 10 minutes by car from Grand Cenote Cave. The city centre is just 2 km away and Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport is 65 km from the apartment. Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo is within 6 km of the Tulum Archaeological Site.
Staying at this accommodation, guests have access to a patio and a sitting area equipped with an air conditioner. Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a dryer and bath sheets.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware provided in this apartment. The closest bus stop is Vanes foraneas, which is approximately 10 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Avenida Kukulkan866 km
- Laguna Kaan Luum1653 km
- Jungle Apartments945 km
- Mixik1667 km
- Cenotes Casa Tortuga Tulum762 km
- Cenote Xcacelito784 km
- Cenote Caracon1455 km
- Piramide del Pensamiento Positivo1454 km
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen65 km
Facilities
General
- Safe deposit box
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo?
Guests of Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Dos Aguas Park, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Tulum Archaeological Site (6 km) as well as the national park "Parque Nacional de Tulum" (4.7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo?
A stay at Vida Boho Apart 3 With Special Fee To Access Hotel Bardo begins at $81. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.